Orzeł Sypniewo - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Zegar

Logowanie

Losowa galeria

TURNIEJ MŁODZIKÓW
Ładowanie...

Ankiety

Czy drużyna awansuje do ligi okręgowej?

Statystyki drużyny

Kalendarium

27

04-2018

piątek

28

04-2018

sobota

29

04-2018

niedziela

15:00 Mecz ligowy

30

04-2018

pon.

01

05-2018

wtorek

02

05-2018

środa

03

05-2018

czwartek

Statystyki Drużyny

Czas gry

1. Artur Rawa
Artur Rawa 1520 minut
2. Michał Sztąberski
Michał Sztąberski 1428 minut
3. Marcin Gutowski
Marcin Gutowski 1421 minut
4. Adrian Beczak
Adrian Beczak 1245 minut
5. Jarek Żołyński
Jarek Żołyński 1170 minut
6. Patryk Sypniewski
Patryk Sypniewski 1157 minut
7. Rafał Ostrowski
Rafał Ostrowski 1156 minut
8. Patryk Żebrowski
Patryk Żebrowski 1153 minut
9. Karol Żebrowski
Karol Żebrowski 1151 minut
10. Damian Rekosz
Damian Rekosz 952 minut
11. Mateusz Turek
Mateusz Turek 942 minut
12. Paweł Zalewski
Paweł Zalewski 837 minut
13. Paweł Glinka
Paweł Glinka 659 minut
14. Mariusz Grodzki
Mariusz Grodzki 368 minut
15. Hubert Stepnowski
Hubert Stepnowski 346 minut
16. Daniel Śmieciński
Daniel Śmieciński 313 minut
17. Łukasz Ziemek
Łukasz Ziemek 272 minut
18. Marek Suski
Marek Suski 147 minut
19. Patryk Laćkowski
Patryk Laćkowski 90 minut
20. Przemysław Kaczyński
Przemysław Kaczyński 85 minut
21. Damian Prusaczyk
Damian Prusaczyk 58 minut
22. Bartłomiej Pichała
Bartłomiej Pichała 56 minut

Najbliższe spotkanie

GUKS Orzeł Sypniewo Świt Baranowo
GUKS Orzeł Sypniewo   Świt Baranowo
2018-04-29, 15:00:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Reklama

Ostatnie spotkanie

GKS Pokrzywnica 6:2 GUKS Orzeł Sypniewo
2018-04-22, 14:00:00
     
oceny zawodników »

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 19
ALDO Bartnik Myszyniec - Kurpik Kadzidło
Korona Karolinowo - ŻAK Szreńsk
Konopianka Konopki - Kryształ Glinojeck
Paf Płońsk - Rzekunianka Rzekuń
Jutrzenka Unieck - UKS Boruta Kuczbork
KS Wąsewo - GKS Pokrzywnica
GUKS Orzeł Sypniewo - Świt Baranowo

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 18
Kurpik Kadzidło 1:3 Rzekunianka Rzekuń
Świt Baranowo 0:4 Paf Płońsk
Kryształ Glinojeck 1:0 KS Wąsewo
GKS Pokrzywnica 6:2 GUKS Orzeł Sypniewo
UKS Boruta Kuczbork 0:0 Konopianka Konopki
ŻAK Szreńsk 1:2 Jutrzenka Unieck
ALDO Bartnik Myszyniec 4:0 Korona Karolinowo

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 176, wczoraj: 224
ogółem: 1 432 881

statystyki szczegółowe